Grès - Cabotine Eau De Parfum (100ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

7640111494133 Gres Cabotine woda perfumowana spray 100ml (P1) Gres

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £19.99

Gres Cabotine De Gres Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-4 days
£21.74
Delivery from £3.90

Cabotine De Gres Eau De Parfum 100ml Women's Perfume Spray New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

GRES DE CABOTINE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Grès - Cabotine Eau De Parfum (100ml)

Cheapest offer

```html <h4>Grès - Cabotine Eau De Parfum (100ml)</h4> <p>Discover the enchanting allure of Grès - Cabotine Eau De Parfum, a captivating fragrance that embodies femininity and elegance. Launched in 1990, this exquisite perfume is designed for the modern woman who embraces her individuality. With its unique blend of floral and fruity notes, Cabotine stands out as a timeless classic that evokes a sense of joy and sophistication. The beautifully crafted bottle reflects the essence of the fragrance, making it a perfect addition to your perfume collection or a thoughtful gift for someone special.</p> <h4>Key Ingredients</h4> <ul> <li><strong>Top Notes:</strong> A vibrant mix of citrus and green notes, including mandarin and ginger, that provide an invigorating opening.</li> <li><strong>Heart Notes:</strong> A bouquet of floral notes such as jasmine, rose, and lily of the valley, creating a romantic and feminine essence.</li> <li><strong>Base Notes:</strong> Warm and sensual notes of sandalw
£15.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Gres Cabotine Gold Eau De Toilette 100ml
£12.00
Compare 13 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Gres Cabotine Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£14.99
29.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gres Cabotine Gold Women Eau de Toilette 100 ml
£24.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabotine for Women by Parfums Gres - 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray
£24.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gres Cabotine Turquoise Eau De Parfum 100ml
£12.91
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99