Gretsch Drums 12"x5,5" Mighty Mini Snare BK

Gretsch Mighty Mini 12 x 5.5 Snare Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£85.00
Delivery from £1.99

Gretsch Drums 12"x5,5" Mighty Mini Snare BK

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£85.00
Delivery from £8.90

Snare Drum 12" Gretsch Mighty Mini, Black BH-5512-BK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Gretsch SD Snare Drum - Black Hawk Mighty Mini - Full Range - 7-Ply Poplar Shell - Chrome Hardware - Black - 12"x5.5", BH-5512-BK

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gretsch Drums 12"x5.5" Full Range Birch SD
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Gretsch SD Snare Drum - Black Hawk Mighty Mini - Full Range - 7-Ply Poplar Shell - Chrome Hardware - Black - 10"x5.5", BH-5510-BK
£95.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gretsch Mighty Mini 12 x 5.5 Snare Drum & Gewa Premium Bag
£115.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £35.99
Gretsch Drums Catalina Maple Studio DCB
£819.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gretsch Drums Catalina Club Jazz Crimson Bst
£677.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gretsch Drums 12"x5,5" Mighty Mini Snare BK

Cheapest offer

Gretsch Drums 12"x5,5" Mighty Mini Snare BK, Mini Snare Drum, Size: 12" x 5.5", Shell material: Poplar, Chrome hardware, 1.6 mm triple flanged steel hoops, 30° Bearing edge, With GTS holder, BH-5512-BK
£85.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)