Gretsch Drums 14"x6,5" Black Hammered Snare

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£438.00
Free Delivery

Gretsch Full Range 14 x 6.5" Hammered Black Steel Snare Drum

Cheapest Total Price
19 days
£438.00
Free Delivery

Gretsch Drums Snare Drum (S1-6514-BSH) Black

In stock
£565.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gretsch Full Range 14 x 6.5 Black Nickel over Steel Snare Drum
£219.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch USA 14" x 6.5" Bronze Snare Drum
£925.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch USA Black Copper 14 x 6.5 Snare Drum
£955.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Gretsch 14 x 6.5 Silver Series Snare Drum Natural Satin
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch USA 14" x 6.5" Aluminium Snare Drum
£1,055.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch Drums 14"x6,5" Black Hammered Snare

Cheapest offer

Gretsch Drums 14"x6,5" Black Hammered Snare, Snare Drum, Size: 14" x 6.5", Fullrange collection, Hammered 1.2 mm steel shell, Diecast hoops, 10 Tension rods, Remo USA 14" CS coated head
£438.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)