Gretsch G 922-0060-102 Brand Guitar Strap - Yellow/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Gretsch Guitar Strap Yellow/Orange Brown End

Cheapest Price
1 day
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99
Gretsch G 922-0060-102 Brand Guitar Strap - Yellow/Orange

Cheapest offer

2" wide guitar strap Retro jacquard weave with a cotton backing Leather ends with an embossed “G Brand" logo Adjustable length from 36" to 58" Yellow/orange w/ brown ends
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gretsch Case G2655T Tweed
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch G 922-0060-102 Brand Guitar Strap - Yellow/Orange
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender 922-0070-101 Gretsch"G Brand" Banjo Strap Blue/Brown
£43.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Gretsch G 922-0080-101 Brand Mandolin Strap - Brown
£22.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery