Gretsch Ltd Ed Chet Atkins Quilt Classic G6120TGQM-56 Hollow Body with

Gretsch G6120TGQM-56 Limited Edition Chet Atkins Hollow with Bigsby ROSL

Gretsch Ltd Ed Chet Atkins Quilt Classic G6120TGQM-56 Hollow Body with

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£3,349.00
Free Delivery

Gretsch LTD Professional Chet Atkins G6120TGQM - Semi Acoustic Guitar

In stock
£3,843.18
Free Delivery

Gretsch Ltd Ed Chet Atkins Quilt Classic G6120TGQM-56 Hollow Body with

Cheapest offer

£3,349.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.