GREY ANTHRACITE SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM 2.1mX 90cm D-C FIX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / m
Delivery from £3.60

Anthracite Matte 900mm/2.1m Pre-Packed Roll d-c-fix Self-Adhesive Decore Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.99

D-C-Fix Matt Anthracite Grey (5381) Ral 7012 Self-Adhesive Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm

1-3 working days
£13.64
Delivery from £6.00

GREY ANTHRACITE SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM 2.1mX 90cm D-C FIX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
GBP 14.42 / m
Free Delivery

2.1mX 90cm D-C FIX ANTHRACITE GREY STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Anthracite 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
7.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Anthracite 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
7.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

2.1mx90cm ANTHRACITE GREY VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE

£15.15
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Matt Anthracite Grey 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

£16.97
GBP 16.97 / m
Free Delivery
GREY ANTHRACITE SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM 2.1mX 90cm D-C FIX

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Colour / Item Thickness: 110micron / Material: Vinyl / Coverage: 2.1M X 90CM / Item Length: 2.1M / Colour: Grey / Type: Sticky Back/Self Adhesive Contact Paper / Department: Boys, Girls, Men, Women, Unisex Adult, Unisex Children / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 / Features: Peelable, Self Adhesive / Application: Peel and Stick, Self-Adhesive / Room: Any Room, Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Hallway / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 90CM
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

D-C-Fix Matt Anthracite Grey Vinyl Self-Adhesive Film (L)2M (W)675mm
£10.50
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Facilities Storage Box Quick-assembly Extra [Pack 10] - 934215
£39.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GREY DC FIX ANTHRACITE SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL WRAP 2m X 45cm
£10.18
GBP 10.18 / m
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matt Grey 900mm/2.1m Pre Packed Roll d-c-fix Sticky Self-Adhesive Decore Vinyl
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery