Grey Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£93.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Pair Of Corona Grey Live Edge Single Dining Bench H45.5Cm X W52.5Cm

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Benches, Black or Grey Wax Rustic Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Grey Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Grey

Cheapest offer

This pair of single seat dining benches are made from real wood and finished in a contrasting grey wax and antique wax providing a fresh, modern look to a classic design. These bench seats feature a rustic live natural edge moulding on either side of the seat and will bring real character to any room. Features:. Matching large benches, chairs and dining tables are available. . Natural live edge.. Made from responsibly sourced pine.. Matching tables available.. Metal grey hardware .. Easy to clean.Dimensions:. Height: 45.5cm.. Width: 52.5cm.. Depth: 31.5cm. . Weight: 10kg.
£93.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Core Products Corona Grey High Breakfast Bar Chair Pair, Grey
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona Grey Low Round Breakfast Stools Pair, Grey
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Benches, Black or Grey Wax Rustic Design
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Halea Grey Pair of Solid Pinewood Chairs, Brown
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Corona Low Round Breakfast Stools - Grey or White Wax Antique Finish
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery