Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Olina Insulated Jacket Grey, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.20
Delivery from £3.95

Women's hiking jacket Regatta Olina Gris 42

2-6 working days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Olina Jacket Grey 40 Woman

12-14 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99
Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Olina Insulated Jacket Grey, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, warm and built to move, our Olina women's jacket keeps you cosy without holding you back. The stretch side panels let you layer up in comfort, while the Isoflex water-repellent body is ideal for walks, travel and everyday wear.
£19.20
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Golden Grey Master - Multibuy: 2 x 14kg
£23.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Womens Expert Kiwi Trousers, Carbon Grey, Size 14
£30.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Octagon II grey/black women's waterproof stretch softshell jacket
£28.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Arec III Softshell Jacket Grey, Size: 14
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95