Grey female UK 5 Regatta Women's Leighton Trainers Grey, Size: UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Leighton Trainers - Cloud Grey - 5UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Leighton Trainers - Cloud Grey - 5UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.59
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Regatta Leighton Gris 38

1-3 business days
£36.10
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Leighton Trainers - Cloud Grey - 5UK

In stock
£42.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Leighton Trainers - Cloud Grey - 5UK

In stock
£44.74
Delivery from £6.95
Grey female UK 5 Regatta Women's Leighton Trainers Grey, Size: UK 5

Cheapest offer

Stylish, sporty and comfy, our Leighton women's trainers will take your daily activities to the next level. The upper features ripstop nylon and high-quality synthetic leather, ensuring both breathability and long-lasting wear. Designed with your comfort in mind, these ladies everyday trainers boast a padded foam collar and tongue, providing plush cushioning around the ankle for enhanced comfort throughout the day. Inside, the TECFOAM moulded open foam insock offers superior and flexible underfoot comfort, adapting to your stride for a supportive feel with every step. For optimal cushioning and stability, the trainers are equipped with a midsole featuring a shock-absorbing heel insert, ensuring lightweight support during workouts or casual outings. The sole unit adds durability and offers reliable traction on various surfaces. Whether you're hitting the gym, running errands or simply enjoying a leisurely walk, our women's trainers provide the perfect blend of comfort, style and resilie
£21.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Trezeta 010724070 THUNDER MID W'S WP Hiking shoe Female DARK GREY AZURE UK 5.5
£64.47
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NIKE DM0821-600 Juniper Trail 2 Sneaker Female Pearl Pink/Wolf Grey-Football Grey UK 4
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pieces Pcmaisie LS Denim Shirt Noos Bc, Grey Denim, M
£23.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery