Grey Goose Vodka

Grey Goose 4230004875 vodka 0.75 L 40%

4.5 (126)

Grey Goose Vodka

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Grey Goose Vodka 70cl

1 to 7 days
£43.00
Delivery from £7.95

GREY GOOSE VODKA 70 INEST WINTER WHEAT PURE WATER FRENCH VODKA SPIRITS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
GBP 63.56 / L
Free Delivery

Grey Goose Vodka 70cl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
Grey Goose Vodka

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40% - An icon born of a determination to create a French vodka unlike any other, Grey Goose is a staple in bars and restaurants around the world.
£39.95
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com

Product Information

Features

Country of origin France
Alcohol By Volume (ABV) 40%
Volume 0.75 L

Product information

At a glance

• Unparalleled Clarity: Made from premium French wheat, ensures unmatched smoothness.
• Optimum Strength: With 40% alcohol, ideal for various vodka cocktails.
• Exquisite Craftsmanship: Carefully crafted for an exceptional quality product.

6 Variants from £8.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

126 Ratings
5 stars
97
4 stars
11
3 stars
6
2 stars
2
1 star
10
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Vodka based cocktails are SO much nicer with this.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

This is one of the best, but the quality-price ratio is high.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great tasting Vodka brought as a Christmas present

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

X

via trustami