Grey male 5XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Grey, Size: 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield 5XL

4 days
£18.22
Delivery from £16.99

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield Gris 5XL

2-6 working days
£19.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Grey 5XL Men

13-15 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Outdoor Active Fleece

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.07
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hadfield Outdoor Active Fleece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.10
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Outdoor Active Fleece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.45
Free Delivery
Grey male 5XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Grey, Size: 5XL

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Grey male 5XL Regatta Men's Remex II Jersey Polo Shirt Grey, Size: 5XL
£9.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Professional Mens Thor III Fleece
£16.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grey male 5XL Regatta Men's Garrian II Fleece Grey, Size: 5XL
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Grey male 5XL Regatta Men's Breezed Graphic T-Shirt Grey, Size: 5XL
£8.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Grey male 5XL Regatta Men's Fingal Graphic T-Shirt Grey, Size: 5XL
£8.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95