Grey unisex 8-9 Years Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Grey, Size: 8-9 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Highton Waterproof Jacket Insulated Walking Hiking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Highton Waterproof Shell Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Regatta - Kid's Junior Highton Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 8-9 Years, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.48
Delivery from £4.49
Grey unisex 8-9 Years Regatta Kids’ Highton Shell Jacket Grey, Size: 8-9 Years

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable and built for adventure, our Junior Highton kids' jacket keeps them dry and comfortable in all weather. The Isotex 20000 stretch fabric with taped seams blocks rain, while a mesh lining adds comfort. It's perfect for school days, and with a technical hood, it's ideal for hikes and exploring.
£28.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Galaxy 8 Children Shoes, LGH Solid Grey/Pink Fusion/Clear Pink, 11.5 UK Child
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Galaxy 8 Junior Trainers White EU 38 Kids
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
PUMA Unisex Crew Sock, White / Grey / Black, 6-8 UK
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mobius Wrist Guards X8 Grey/Black Unisex Adult (6 cm-7.3 cm)
£183.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Galaxy 8 Children Shoes, FTWR White/core Black/Dash Grey, 11 UK Child
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99