Greys Tail Cleated Sole Wading Boots - 42/43 7.5/8

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£80.99
Delivery from £5.95

Greys Tail Cleated Boots Black EU 42-43 Men

5 working day(s)
£95.49
Delivery from £5.49

Greys Tail Fishing Boots | Lightweight Durable Fishing Wading Boots with Directional Grip Sole | Saltwater Resistant Eyelets | Non-Slip Outer Sole | Cleated Design | UK 8-9 | EU 42/43

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Greys Tail Fishing Boots | Lightweight Durable Fishing Wading Boots with Directional Grip Sole | Saltwater Resistant Eyelets | Non-Slip Outer Sole | Cleated Design | UK 8-9 | EU 42/43

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.94
Free Delivery

Greys Tail Fishing Boots | Lightweight Durable Fishing Wading Boots with Directional Grip Sole | Saltwater Resistant Eyelets | Non-Slip Outer Sole | Cleated Design | UK 8-9 | EU 42/43

£101.11
Free Delivery

Studded boots Greys Tail Wading Noir 42/43

2-6 working days
£108.13
Delivery from £16.99

Greys Tail Fishing Boots | Lightweight Durable Fishing Wading Boots with Directional Grip Sole | Saltwater Resistant Eyelets | Non-Slip Outer Sole | Cleated Design | UK 8-9 | EU 42/43

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£131.64
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Greys Tail Cleated Sole Wading Boots - 46/47 11/12
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Greys Tail Cleated Sole Wading Boots - 44/45 9/10
£76.49
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Greys Tail Cleated Sole Wading Boots - 42/43 7.5/8

Cheapest offer

Tail Cleated Sole Wading Boots These lightweight wading boots are made to deliver a comfortable fit even after miles of walking and fishing for hours upon hours. The combination of durable Oxford woven fabric and synthetic reinforcements makes this a light, yet very durable boot. The drain hole design is made with a sandwich construction, which almost completely eliminates the entry of small particles into the boot - this increases the lifespan of your wading boots and also your stockingfoot waders. The outer sole of the boot features a directional cutting path, which offers unrivalled grip on a wide range of surfaces. FEATURES Non-slip TPU outer sole Lightweight and durable Saltwater resistant eyelets Outer sole with directional cutting path for better underlayer grip Available in both felt and cleated designs
£80.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk