Greys Tital Breathable Stockingfoot Waders - XXL 45-47

Greys Tital Breathable Stockingfoot Waders with Booties Size M - XXL

Greys Tital Breathable Stockingfoot Waders - XXL 45-47

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£160.99
Delivery from £5.95

Greys Tital Stockingfoot Fishing Waders | Breathable Waterproof Fly Fishing & Hunting Waders | Maximum Mobility | 20,000mm Membrane | Adjustable Suspenders | XXL | UK 10.5-12 | EU 45-47

In stock
£169.72
Free Delivery

Greys Tital Stockingfoot Fishing Waders | Breathable Waterproof Fly Fishing & Hunting Waders | Maximum Mobility | 20,000mm Membrane | Adjustable Suspenders | XXL | UK 10.5-12 | EU 45-47

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£169.72
Free Delivery

Greys Tital Stockingfoot Fishing Waders | Breathable Waterproof Fly Fishing & Hunting Waders | Maximum Mobility | 20,000mm Membrane | Adjustable Suspenders | XXL | UK 10.5-12 | EU 45-47

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.96
Free Delivery

Greys Tital Stockingfoot Fishing Waders | Breathable Waterproof Fly Fishing & Hunting Waders | Maximum Mobility | 20,000mm Membrane | Adjustable Suspenders | XXL | UK 10.5-12 | EU 45-47

£213.92
Free Delivery

Greys Tital Breathable Stockingfoot Waders - XXL 45-47

Cheapest offer

Tital Breathable Stockingfoot Waders The Greys Tital waders are the top-of-the-line model in the range. They feature an articulated cutting path, which offers the best mobility in the entire Greys collection. This allows you to squat down with ease, and walk very comfortably, and also creates a wader with fewer stress points, which ultimately increases their overall lifespan. Under the chest pocket is a warm fleece lining, which is perfect as a handwarmer during colder days. The large front pocket is perfect for storing a fly box, while the flip-out pocket can house your phone safely inside your waders. They also feature small pockets to store leader materials, fly dressing, or line clippers. The large range of sizes available makes it easier for you to find the perfect wader that fits your body type. FEATURES Articulated cutting path with improved mobility Stockingfoot version with 4.5mm neoprene sock Large front pocket for storing fly boxes Adjustable suspenders Flip-out pocket 20,00
£160.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk