Griffin Survivor Clear Case, Military Standard, for Apple iPhone 12 Pro (6.7 inches), Thin Design, Shock-Absorbing Corners, Qi Compatible Mobile Phone Case, Transparent Black, GIP-052-BLK

Used Offers from

Griffin Survivor Clear Case, Military Standard, for Apple iPhone 12 Pro (6.7 inches), Thin Design, Shock-Absorbing Corners, Qi Compatible Mobile Phone Case, Transparent Black, GIP-052-BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Griffin Survivor Clear Case, Military Standard, for Apple iPhone 12 Pro (6.7 inches), Thin Design, Shock-Absorbing Corners, Qi Compatible Mobile Phone Case, Transparent Black, GIP-052-BLK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

(iPhone 12 Pro Max, Black) Griffin Survivor Clear Case for iPhone 12 Series

3-5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Griffin Survivor Clear for iphone 12 Pro Max Black - GIP-052-BLK

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Griffin Survivor All-Terrain - Protective case for tablet - rugged - silicone, polycarbonate - black, clear - for Apple 10.5-inch iPad Air (3rd generation)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Griffin Back Case Survivor Clear - Apple iPhone 6 / 6S, Black
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Griffin Survivor Case Grey/transparent
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20x Griffin Survivor iPhone X/XS Curved Tempered Glass Screen Protector Black
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Griffin Survivor Clear Case, Military Standard, for Apple iPhone 12 Pro (6.7 inches), Thin Design, Shock-Absorbing Corners, Qi Compatible Mobile Phone Case, Transparent Black, GIP-052-BLK

Cheapest offer

Survivor Clear is made of high-quality, transparent polycarbonate, which shows off the design of your iPhone. The shock-absorbing corners reliably absorb shocks and impacts. The thin iPhone 12 Pro Max (6.7 inch) case offers fall protection tested according to military standards (MIL-STD 810G) and can withstand falls from a height of up to 1.8 metres. The wireless charging function (Qi) of your Apple iPhone is not affected by the protective cover. All ports and functions are still fully usable. The original Griffin cover is ideally suited for outdoor use and yet the protective cover offers good usability and a stylish appearance for everyday use. The display and the camera are additionally protected by the 1.7mm raised side edges. Contents: Griffin Survivor clear case for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max (6.7 inches). Compatible devices: tablets
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk