Grimstad - Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism fr - X555z

Experience and Experimental Writing: Literary Pragmatism from Emerson to the Jam

Grimstad - Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism fr - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.38
Free Delivery

Paul Grimstad Experience and Experimental Writing (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.86
Free Delivery

Experience and Experimental Writing: Literary Pragmatism from Emerson to the Jam

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.22
Free Delivery
Grimstad - Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism fr - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / American / General / Subject Area: Literary Criticism, Philosophy / Release Title: Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism from Eme / Publication Name: Experience and Experimental Writing : Literary Pragmatism from Emerson to the Jameses / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.1 in / Film/TV Title: Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism from Em / Subject: Movements / Pragmatism, General, American / General / Weight: 0.32 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Paul Grimstad / Item Weight: 10.4 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 208 Pages
£39.38
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Experimental Dining: Performance, Experience and Ideology in Contemporary Creative Restaurants
£70.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rarity of Experience - Forsyth,Chris & Solar Motel Band LP
£41.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Heavies - Heavy Rhyme Experience 1
£42.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
AUYXSSZ Versatile Tuning Fork W/Resonance Box Enhances Experimental Experience In Schools And Labs Physical Experimental Instrument Tuning Fork W/Wood
£21.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery