GripGrab Arctic II Waterproof Deep Winter Road Shoe Covers Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 40-41 UK 6.5-7.5 Black

1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Arctic II Waterproof Deep Winter Road Shoe Covers - Black / Medium / 40/41

2-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £3.95

GripGrab Arctic 2 Neoprene Winter Road Cycling Overshoes Fleece Shoe Covers

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery
GripGrab Arctic II Waterproof Deep Winter Road Shoe Covers Black

Cheapest offer

The Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep Winter Road Shoe Covers are designed for cyclists who demand peak performance and protection in the most challenging winter conditions.Crafted with coated 5mm bio-based neoprene, these shoe covers ensure your feet stay warm and dry, shielding you from the cold and wet weather elements. The recycled fleece lining delivers exceptional thermal insulation, keeping your feet snug and comfortable as you conquer winter's toughest challenges.Experience unparalleled waterproofing with IntelliSeal™ technology and fully waterproofed seams, creating a secure barrier to keep your feet dry and protected throughout your ride. The crank rub protection feature safeguards the shoe covers from wear and tear, ensuring their longevity and durability in demanding conditions.Enhanced with an anti-abrasion tread pad, these shoe covers provide a rugged, wear-resistant layer on the sole, offering reliable grip and protection against abrasion. Reflective details add a touch of visibi
£40.00
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

GripGrab Arctic II Waterproof Deep Winter Road Shoe Covers - Black / Small / 38/39
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab Arctic II Waterproof Deep Winter Road Shoe Covers - Black / XLarge / 44/45
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 42-43 UK 8-9 Black
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 48-49 UK 13-14 Black
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 46-47 UK 11-12 Black
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99