GripGrab Descent InsideGrip Long Finger Summer Gloves Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Descent Insidegrip™ Gloves Black M M Black

9 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Descent InsideGrip Summer Mountain Bike Gloves with Knuckle Guard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery
GripGrab Descent InsideGrip Long Finger Summer Gloves Black

Cheapest offer

Reinforced knuckle guards offer lightweight impact protection, while the InsideGrip™ tech ensures unwavering grip for navigating rocky trails and tight switchbacks. A perforated microsuede palm adds durability, dexterity, and breathability for all-day comfort.Crafted with a hard-wearing mesh back that withstands rugged conditions, these gloves maintain flexibility without sacrificing protection. Silicone-detailed fingertips offer precise braking and shifting control, keeping you in command even in high-stakes moments. With touchscreen compatibility, you can stay connected mid-ride, while a sweat wipe on the thumb handles quick eyewear or face swipes. The hook-and-loop closure provides a customizable, secure fit, making these gloves your go-to for aggressive, demanding rides.Key Features:Knuckle saversInsideGrip™ technologyPremium perforated microsuede palmHard-wearing mesh backSilicone fingertipsTouchscreen-compatibleSweat wiperHook-and-loop closure
£27.99
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk