GripGrab RainMaster Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£104.74
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Pacr Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black L Men

4 working day(s)
£128.49
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab PACR Lightweight Waterproof Cycling Jacket Mens Packable Rainproof Road MTB Gravel Bike Rain Jacket Windproof

Unknown
£156.49
Free Delivery

GripGrab - PACR Waterproof Lightweight Jacket - Cycling jacket size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£161.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gripgrab Pacr Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black 2XL Men
£128.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab - PACR Waterproof Lightweight Jacket - Cycling jacket size XL, black
£161.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab RainMaster Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black
£180.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab - PACR Waterproof Lightweight Jacket - Cycling jacket size M, black
£161.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab - PACR Waterproof Lightweight Jacket - Cycling jacket size S, black
£161.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab RainMaster Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black

Cheapest offer

The GripGrab RainMaster Waterproof Lightweight Jacket is your featherweight shield against the elements: it packs up small enough to be stashed in a jersey pocket, but it offers you a complete shield against wind and rain.Made from a lightweight fully waterproof fabric - highly rated at 15K (15,000mm) for waterproofness and 40K (40,000 g/m²/24h) for breathability, this jacket offers complete protection against downpours and spray, while still allowing perspiration and condensation to escape from within.Close-fitting cuffs, an elasticated rear hem with silicone gripper and a high-cut mesh-lined collar are comfortable against the skin but help seal out downpours and spray. A waterproof two-way YKK® Vislon AquaGuard zip allows you to regulate airflow through your layers, while also allowing access to jersey pockets beneath without needing to take the jacket off.Poor weather conditions also often mean poor visibility, so reflective details have been added to the back and sleeves of the jac
£104.74
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk