Gripgrab Ride 2 Windproof Winter Gloves Black L

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Ride II Windproof Winter Gloves Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£39.90
Free Delivery

GripGrab RIDE 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

GripGrab RIDE 2 Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gripgrab Ride 2 Waterproof Winter Gloves Black M
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab - Ride 2 Windproof Spring-Autumn Gloves - Gloves size M - 9, black
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Gripgrab Ride 2 Waterproof Winter Gloves Black L
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Ride 2 Windproof Spring-autumn Gloves
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Gripgrab Ride 2 Windproof Winter Gloves Black L

Cheapest offer

The RIDE 2 Windproof Winter Gloves are developed for cyclists who value performance, warmth, and protection during cold-weather rides without the need for full waterproofing.Featuring a windproof and breathable design, these gloves ensure your hands remain comfortably warm and protected from the biting wind.The PFC-free durable water repellent (DWR) treatment on the outer fabric helps repel light rain and road spray.The soft lining provides essential warmth without bulk, making these gloves ideal for cold-weather conditions.The ergonomically padded palms with a high-grip surface offer optimal comfort and control, allowing for a secure hold on the handlebars.Additionally, the advanced odor-resistant lining promotes better hygiene, reducing the need for frequent washing.These gloves incorporate 80% recycled polyester, reflecting GripGrab´s commitment to responsible sourcing while maintaining high standards of performance and durability.Elevate your winter cycling experience with the RIDE
£35.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)