GripGrab Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer 3-Pack Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£79.80
Free Delivery

GripGrab Ride Thermo 1 and 3 Pack Winter Cycling Base Layer Long Sleeve Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.42
Free Delivery

GripGrab Ride Thermo 1 and 3 Pack Winter Cycling Base Layer Long Sleeve Men

£93.62
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men

10-12 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer 3-Pack Black

Cheapest offer

The GripGrab Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer is your turn-to option for all winter activities, from cycling to running or skiing. The base layer uses a two-layer fabric mix to provide outstanding thermal regulation, a super soft next-to-skin feel, fantastic wicking capabilities and breathability.The garment has special Polygiene® treatment applied, to make it more resistant to odour build up; now you can wash it less and wear it more.This base layer is the ideal choice for the rider who heads out every day, especially with this value three-pack offering, providing comfort and performance wear after wear.Key Features:Ideal for cold to mild conditionsBreathableLightly compressing fitInsulatingPolygiene® anti-odour fabric treatment (biocide: silver chloride)50% Polypropylene, 50% Polyester
£79.80
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

GripGrab - Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size S, black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab RIDE Thermal Long Sleeve Jersey Olive Green
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab - Women's Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size M, black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99