GripGrab Ride Thermal Womens Long Sleeve Base Layer Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

10-12 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Women's RIDE Thermal Long Sleeve Cycling Base Layer Undershirt

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery
GripGrab Ride Thermal Womens Long Sleeve Base Layer Black

Cheapest offer

The GripGrab Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer is your go-to option for all winter activities; from cycling to running and even skiing. It uses a two-layer blended fabric mix, to provide outstanding thermal regulation, a super soft next-to-skin feel and fantastic wicking capabilities and breathability.To keep you fresh and odour-free, this base layer features Polygiene® treatment (biocide: silver chloride). Its 'Wear More. Wash Less®' technology uses silver ions to reduce the build-up of odour-inducing bacteria. The treatment is entirely safe to wear against the skin and doesn’t wash out. Reduced bacteria build-up leads to reduced odour and therefore reduced washing frequency, meaning that Polygiene® can also significantly extend the life of a base layer and minimise its environmental impact.Look to the Ride Thermal Long Sleeve Base Layer for day after day warmth as you ride through the winter.Key Features:Insulating & breathableMoisture wicking & quick-dryingComfortable stretch fabr
£28.00
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

GripGrab - Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size S, black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab RIDE Thermal Long Sleeve Jersey Olive Green
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab - Women's Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size M, black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99