GripGrab RIDE Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Ride Waterproof Jacket Black M Men M Black

11 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab RIDE Waterproof Cycling Jacket Men's Road Gravel Bike Rain Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

GripGrab RIDE Waterproof Cycling Jacket Men's Road Gravel Bike Rain Jacket

£103.38
Free Delivery
GripGrab RIDE Waterproof Lightweight Jacket Black

Cheapest offer

Fully bonded seams and a YKK 2-way Vislon AquaGuard zipper provide complete protection against downpours and windchill. The active fit delivers a comfortable, athletic cut, while reflective details improve visibility in low-light conditions, making this jacket ideal for riders needing dependable, lightweight weather protection.Features:High-performance fabric - With 20K water resistance and 10K breathability to maintain comfort and protection in the rainBonded seams - Fully taped seams that protect you against downpours and windchillYKK 2-way Vislon AquaGuard zipper - For superior waterproofnessActive fit - Ideal for those seeking an athletic cut with comfort in mindReflective details - For visibility in trafficComposition - 100% PolyesterWashing - Machine wash 30°CBleaching - Do not bleachDry-Cleaning - Do not dry cleanTumble Drying -Do not tumble dryIroning - Do not iron
£65.00
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Gripgrab Ride 2 Waterproof Winter Gloves Black M
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Ride Wp Road Overshoes
£25.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab - Ride Waterproof Lightweight Jacket - Cycling jacket size L, black/grey
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99