GripGrab Ride Winter Road Shoe Covers Black

GripGrab RIDE Winter Neoprene Road Bike Overshoes Warm Cycling Shoe Covers

GripGrab Ride Winter Road Shoe Covers Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 to 10 days
£22.40
Free Delivery

GripGrab RIDE Winter Neoprene Road Bike Overshoes Warm Cycling Shoe Covers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Ride Winter Road Overshoes Black EU 38-39 UK 5-6 Black

9 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab RIDE Winter Neoprene Road Bike Overshoes Warm Cycling Shoe Covers

£38.82
Free Delivery
GripGrab Ride Winter Road Shoe Covers Black

Cheapest offer

The GripGrab Ride Winter Road Shoe Covers will keep your feet comfortable in cold and wet winter conditions.Made from waterproof high-stretch neoprene with waterproof seams - they provide good protection from spray and dirt.The hook-and-loop closure on the rear of the overshoes makes them easy to take on and off.Key Features:Waterproof neoprene 4mmHook-and-loopClosureWindproofModerate rain protectionReflective detailsInsulating80% Rubber20% Polyamide
£22.40
9 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Glove - Cycling gloves Black XXL
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GripGrab Ride II Windproof Winter Gloves Black
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab Ride Winter Long Sleeve Base Layer Black
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Glove - Cycling gloves Black S
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49