GripGrab RIDE Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top

GripGrab Ride Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Summer MTB Road Gravel Bike Cycle Jersey Bicycle Clothing Women Shirt Navy Blue

GripGrab RIDE Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Gripgrab Ride Short Sleeve Jersey Blue XS Woman XS Navy Blue

9 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab RIDE Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top

Cheapest offer

Convenient Rear Pockets - This cycling shirt features three rear top entry pockets and one zipped pocket for convenient storage of your phone, keys, and snacks; The back pockets are easy to access Full-Length YKK Zip - The full zipper on the RIDE Women's Jersey allows you to easily regulate airflow and temperature while you ride; The cycling top is also easy to put on and take off Sun Protection - The main fabric offers UV protection with an SPF 50 rating, which shields you from harmful UV rays; Reflective logos enhance visibility when riding in low-light conditions Silicone Gripper - The jersey stays securely in place thanks to the silicone grippers integrated into the bottom hems; It comes with an Active Fit, which sits close, but is not skin-tight on the body Performance Fabrics - Crafted from breathable, stretchy materials offering comfort and performance; In contrast to sublimation printing, the fabric is dyed, ensuring the colorfastness
£42.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GripGrab Ride Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top Black
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab Ride Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top Black
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab - Women's Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size M, black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Ride Bib Shorts Black M Woman M Black
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99