GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava - Warm Full Face Fleece Mask

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.78
Delivery from £4.49

GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava - Warm Full Face Fleece Mask

Cheapest Total Price
£20.94
Free Delivery

GripGrab Thermal Winter Balaclava - Black / Medium / 57-60cm

2-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Gripgrab Thermal Winter Balaclava Black M M Black

1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava - Warm Full Face Fleece Mask

£30.00
Free Delivery
GripGrab Thermal Winter Cycling Balaclava - Warm Full Face Fleece Mask

Cheapest offer

Comfortably fits under your helmet - Designed to be worn under bicycle helmets, this full-face mask protects your neck, mouth, nose, ears and forehead from wind, moisture and cold Breathable - This headscarf is made from a breathable, insulating and soft fleece, which allows excess heat to dissipate; Openings around the mouth enable you to breathe unrestricted Versatile - This insulating multi-purpose mask is also suited for running and other outdoor activities in cold winter; Use it as a warm neck-warmer with hood to protect against the cold Fit - The GripGrab Balaclava is made from a durable fabric which is easy to care and retains its shape after frequent washing; It can be worn in different styles and with glasses Comfort - Flat seams avoid pressure points and skin irritation, adding to the overall comfort of this balaclava; It has highly insulating and quick-dry properties
£15.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Glove - Cycling gloves Black XXL
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripgrab Thermo Sl Winter Socks Blue EU 41-44 Men,Women
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GripGrab Ride II Windproof Winter Gloves Black
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Glove - Cycling gloves Black S
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49