Gripgrab Ultralight Mesh Sleeveless Base Layer 3 Units White L Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Summer Cycling Base Layer Sleeveless Undershirt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.05
Free Delivery

GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Summer Cycling Base Layer Sleeveless Undershirt

£67.25
Free Delivery

GripGrab - Ultralight Sleeveless Mesh Baselayer 3-Pack - Sport shirt size L, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49
Gripgrab Ultralight Mesh Sleeveless Base Layer 3 Units White L Men

Cheapest offer

The GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Sleeveless Base Layer is your go-to short sleeve base layer for summer cycling in sweltering heat.The featherweight open-weave mesh material allows your skin to breathe while quickly moving sweat away from your body to leave you dry and comfortable.To keep you fresh and odour-free, this base layer features Polygiene® treatment (biocide:silver chloride).Its ´Wear More.Wash Less®´ technology uses silver ions to reduce the build-up of odour-inducing bacteria.The treatment is entirely safe to wear against the skin and doesn´t wash out.Reduced bacteria build-up leads to reduced odour and therefore reduced washing frequency, meaning that Polygiene® can also significantly extend the life of a base layer and minimise its environmental impact.The GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Sleeveless Base Layer offers you the comfort to keep riding in the hottest conditions.With minimum weight but maximum breathability, it has all the performance and functionality you need when workin
£56.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Summer Cycling Base Layer Sleeveless Undershirt
£17.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Sleeveless Base Layer - Black / Small
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GripGrab Ultralight Mesh Summer Cycling Base Layer Sleeveless Undershirt
£56.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery