Gripgrab Ride Thermal Bib Tights Black XS Woman XS Black

GripGrab - Women's Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size XS, black

Gripgrab Ride Thermal Bib Tights Black XS Woman XS Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab RIDE Thermal Cycling Bib Tights Women's Long Padded Road MTB Pants

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Gripgrab Ride Thermal Bib Tights Black XS Woman XS Black

Cheapest offer

The W´s RIDE Thermal Bib Tights are designed for warmth and comfort on cold-weather rides. Made from Miti Lombardia thermal fabric, they provide effective insulation to keep legs warm and enhance performance.A PFC-free durable water repellent (DWR) treatment offers protection against light rain and road spray. Lightweight mesh suspenders improve breathability, while the Elastic Interface chamois (LIEGE HP) delivers advanced padding for long-ride comfort.Reflective details increase visibility in low-light conditions, making these bib tights a dependable choice for winter cycling.Features:- Miti Lombardia thermal fabric- PFC-free durable water repellent (DWR) treatment- Comfortable mesh suspenders- Elastic Interface chamois (LIEGE HP)- Reflective detailsSpecifications:- Shell fabric: 84% Polyamide, 16% Elastane- Insert: 64% Polyamide, 23% Polyester, 13% Elastane- Seat Pad: 100% PolyurethaneCare:- Machine wash 30°C- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron
£84.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GripGrab Ride Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top Black
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab Ride Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Summer Cycle Top Black
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GripGrab - Women's Ride Thermal Bib Tights - Cycling bottoms size M, black
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Ride Bib Shorts Black M Woman M Black
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99