Gripit GP2525 Blue Plasterboard Fixings 25Mm (Pack 25)

Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 25 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed

Gripit GP2525 Blue Plasterboard Fixings 25Mm (Pack 25)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.23
Free Delivery

Gripit Plasterboard Fixings Blue Pack of 25

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Plasterboard Fixings Blue

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Grip It Blue 25mm 113Kg Capacity Plasterboard Fixings And Bolts 25 Pack

1-3 working days
£14.70
Delivery from £6.00

GripIt Blue 25mm Fixings - Pack of 25 (252-2530) Ultra-Strong Plasterboard Anchors for Walls, Shelves & Mirrors

1-2 days
£14.98
Free Delivery

GRIP IT 2015, Worlds Ultimate Plasterboard Fixing Blue 25mm 25 Pack with M8 x 30mm Bolts: FREE DELIVERY

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

GRIP IT 2015, Worlds Ultimate Plasterboard Fixing Blue 25mm 25 Pack with M8 x 30mm Bolts: FREE DELIVERY

In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 25 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 8 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed
£10.25
1.28 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 4 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed
£5.25
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 25 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed
£15.99
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit Plasterboard Fixings Blue Pack of 8
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - TV Mounting Kit - Pack of 6 - Holds Up to 113kg - Reusable Drywall Anchor for TVs, Stud Walls, Kitchen Cupboards & Boilers - UK Designed
£8.98
36.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit GP2525 Blue Plasterboard Fixings 25Mm (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

Gripit Plasterboard Fixings are designed for use with all types of plasterboard installation. The unique Gripit wings fold out in small cavity spaces to create a vice-like grip. Gripit Blue Fixings allow you to fix the heaviest of domestic heating boilers TVs and kitchen cabinets to plasterboard walls. One Gripit Blue holds up to 113kg. Easy to install you will require a 25mm drill bit. They are also removable and reusable. Each Gripit Blue is supplied with an M8 x 30mm bolt.This Pack of Gripit Blue Plasterboard Fixings contains: 25 x Gripit Blue Fixings25 x Bolts M8 x 30mmPTDGRP2525
£9.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com