Gripit GPCURTKIT Curtain Kit Clam Pack

Gripit Yellow Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Curtain & Blind Hanging Kit - Pack of 6 - Holds Up to 71kg - Ideal for Drywall, Stud Walls, Mirrors, Frames - Reusable & Easy to Install - UK Design

Gripit GPCURTKIT Curtain Kit Clam Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.24
Free Delivery

Gripit Complete Plasterboard Curtain Rail Mounting Kit

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Complete Plasterboard Curtain Rail Mounting Kit

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Yellow Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Curtain & Blind Hanging Kit - Pack of 6 - Holds Up to 71kg - Ideal for Drywall, Stud Walls, Mirrors, Frames - Reusable & Easy to Install - UK Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

Gripit Grip It Yellow Curtain Pole Hanging Kit Plasterboard Wall 71Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£7.04
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Gripit GP154 Yellow Plasterboard Fixings 15Mm (Pack 4)
£2.28
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Gripit GP158 Yellow Plasterboard Fixings 15Mm (Pack 8)
£4.44
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Gripit 15mm Plasterboard Fixing - 25 Pack (Yellow) Stud Wall Anchor Max Load 71kg Support Heavy Loads
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gripit Yellow Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Curtain & Blind Hanging Kit - Pack of 6 - Holds Up to 71kg - Ideal for Drywall, Stud Walls, Mirrors, Frames - Reusable & Easy to Install - UK Design
£6.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit GP1525 Yellow Plasterboard Fixings 15Mm (Pack 25)
£7.38
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Gripit GPCURTKIT Curtain Kit Clam Pack

Cheapest offer

The Gripit Curtain Kit includes everything you need to mount a curtain to a plasterboard wall. Contains: 6 x Gripit Yellow Fixings 15mm.6 x Screws 4.0 x 25mm.1 x Flat Drill Bit 15mm.PTDGRPCURTKIT
£3.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com