Gripit GPDRILL15 Flat Drill Bit 15Mm

Gripit Gpdrill15 Flat Drill Bit 15mm Grpdrill15

Gripit GPDRILL15 Flat Drill Bit 15Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.19
Free Delivery

Gripit Flat Spade Drill Bit 15mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Flat Spade Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Gpdrill15 Flat Drill Bit 15mm Grpdrill15

1-3 working days
£4.29
Delivery from £6.00

Gripit GPDRILL15 Flat Drill Bit 15Mm

Cheapest offer

The Gripit 15mm Flat Drill Bit provides fast and accurate drilling. Attaches to any power drill allowing you to neatly cut the correct sized hole. Ideal for use with the 15mm Yellow Gripit Plasterboard Fixings.PTDGRPDRILL15
£1.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com