Gripit GPTVKIT Tv Kit Clam Pack

Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - TV Mounting Kit - Pack of 4 - Holds Up to 113kg - Reusable Drywall Anchor for TVs, Stud Walls, Kitchen Cupboards & Boilers - UK Designed

Gripit GPTVKIT Tv Kit Clam Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.87
Free Delivery

Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - TV Mounting Kit - Pack of 4 - Holds Up to 113kg - Reusable Drywall Anchor for TVs, Stud Walls, Kitchen Cupboards & Boilers - UK Designed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.40
Delivery from £4.49

Gripit Complete Plasterboard TV Bracket Mounting Kit

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Complete Plasterboard TV Bracket Mounting Kit

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gripit Grip It Blue Tv Hanging Kit For Plasterboard Hollow Wall 113Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£9.25
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 8 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed
£10.25
1.28 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 4 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed
£5.25
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - Reusable Drywall Fixings - Pack of 25 - Holds Up to 113kg - Easy to Install Drywall Anchor for TV, Stud Walls, Kitchen Units & Boilers - UK Designed
£15.99
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit Plasterboard Fixings Blue Pack of 8
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Gripit Blue Heavy-Duty Plasterboard Fixings - TV Mounting Kit - Pack of 6 - Holds Up to 113kg - Reusable Drywall Anchor for TVs, Stud Walls, Kitchen Cupboards & Boilers - UK Designed
£8.98
36.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gripit GPTVKIT Tv Kit Clam Pack

Cheapest offer

The Gripit TV Kit includes everything you need to mount a TV bracket to a plasterboard wall. Contains: 4 x Gripit Blue Fixings 25mm.4 x Locking Washers.4 x Flat Washers.4 x Bolts M8 x 30mm.1 x Flat Drill Bit 25mm.PTDGRPTVKIT
£4.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com