Grisbì 3x Vicenzi Grisbi Lemon Biscuits Cookies 150g

Grisbì 6x Vicenzi Grisbi Lemon Biscuits Cookies 150g

Grisbì 3x Vicenzi Grisbi Lemon Biscuits Cookies 150g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.36
3.19 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

12x Vicenzi Grisbi Lemon Biscuits Cookies 150g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.90
17.93 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £21.90

6x Vicenzi Grisbi Limone 150g biscuits bar cake biscuits lemon cream lemon

In stock
£27.24
4.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

12x Vicenzi Grisbi Limone 150g biscuits bar cake cookies lemon cream lemon

In stock
£39.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Grisbì 3x Vicenzi Grisbi Lemon Biscuits Cookies 150g

Cheapest offer

Allergens: wheat, eggs, milk, butter, egg, buttermilk Country of Origin: Italy Exquisite Italian Cookies Deep and unique double chocolate flavor; extraordinary aroma GRISBI by Matilde Vicenzi is much more than just a cookie: it is a small pastry jewel perfect to enjoy a delicious rest alone or in good company
£14.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

6X Vicenzi Grisbi Italian Biscuits Cookies with Lemon Cream 150g Gluten Free! Health Food! 100% Italian!
£16.39
1.82 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6X Matilde Vicenzi Grisbi Biscotti Pistacchio Biscuits Stuffed with Pistachio Cream 100% Italian Cookies 150g
£24.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grisbì 6x Vicenzi Grisbi Hazelnut Cream Biscuits Cookies 150g
£18.99
316.5 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6x Vicenzi Grisbi Limone 150g biscuits bar cake biscuits lemon cream lemon
£27.24
4.54 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x Vicenzi Grisbi Lime 150 g Cookies Bar Cake Biscuits Lemon Cream Lemon + JOYTALY Shopping Bag
£27.85
4.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery