Gritti Ivy-Collection Because-Im-FreeExtrait de Parfum

Gritti - BECAUSE I'M FREE - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Gritti Ivy-Collection Because-Im-FreeExtrait de Parfum

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£171.71
£2,289.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

GRITTI Ivy Collection Because I'm Free Extrait de Parfum, Unisex (100 ml)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.94
Free Delivery

Gritti - BECAUSE I'M FREE - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£189.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gritti Because I'm Free Extrait de Parfum 100ml
£230.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Gritti - Discovery Kit IVY 1 - Fragrance Discovery Set
£29.20
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Gritti Ivy-Collection Because-Im-FreeExtrait de Parfum

Cheapest offer

Gold and bright pink draw the eye to the Because I'm Free extrait de parfum by Gritti, launched in 2023. The fragrance is sweet and creamy and was created for men and women. In the top note, the unnamed perfumer uses candied fruit, almond blossom and petitgrain. Tuberose opens the heart and combines with jasmine and banana blossom. Caramel and vanilla also lend the base a hint of gourmand, which is softened by the scent of amber. Because I'm Free invites women to be themselves and give in to their desire for sweetness. Because the extrait de parfum from Gritti is simply worth every sin. Enchanting, romantic and so grown-up Sweet fragrances are often playful and girly. But Because I'm Free Extrait de Parfum by Gritti is a grown-up and wonderfully wearable fragrance that immediately puts you in a good mood . It emphasises the femininity of its wearer and captivates with its summery diversity. Whether worn with a light dress during the day, in the evening at a beach or rooftop bar or with
£171.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk