Grivel Explorer Light Anti-Slip Crampon: XL Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Grivel Explorer Light Crampons Red XL

10 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Grivel Non-Slip Shoes Explorer Light XL Non-Slip for Footwear with Bag GRIVEL Unisex Adults

In stock
£49.73
Free Delivery

Grivel Non-Slip Shoes Explorer Light XL Non-Slip for Footwear with Bag GRIVEL Unisex Adults

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grivel - Explorer Light - Snow spikes size M, yellow
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Grivel Explorer Light Crampons Red S
£37.00
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grivel Expedition 45l Duffle Bag Black
£110.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Grivel Explorer Light Crampons Red L
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPLORER S antideslizante para calzado con bolsa, Ice & Snow Grips, ASEXP.S
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grivel Explorer Light Anti-Slip Crampon: XL Size: XL

Cheapest offer

The Grivel Explorer Light Anti-Slip Crampon is a reliable and versatile tool designed to provide traction and stability on icy and snowy terrains. Whether you're trekking across glaciers, exploring winter trails, or mountaineering in challenging conditions, these crampons offer the performance and confidence you need to navigate safely. Constructed with high-quality materials, these crampons are built to withstand harsh environments and demanding use. The frame is made of lightweight and durable aluminium alloy, ensuring strength without adding unnecessary weight to your gear. The front and rear points are crafted from durable steel, providing excellent grip and durability on icy surfaces. • Activities: hiking, trekking, trail running • Materials/ construction/ technologies: steel, rubber, webbing. • Certifications: PPP63040:2011 • Weight: 200 g/pair (M size) Small: UK 2.5-5 Medium: UK 5.5-7.5 Large: UK 8-9.5 XL: UK 10-12
£39.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk