Grohe 19409001 Lineare2-hole basin mixer M-Size, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.89
Free Delivery

Grohe Lineare Wall Hung Basin Tap 2-holes M - Size 19409001

2-3 weeks
£194.35
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Lineare New 2-Hole Basin MixerM-Size Chrome 19409001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.00
Free Delivery

GROHE Lineare New 2-Hole Basin MixerM-Size Chrome 19409001

£221.88
Free Delivery

GROHE Lineare New 2-Hole Basin MixerM-Size Chrome 19409001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£234.36
Delivery from £22.13

Grohe Lineare 2 Hole Basin Mixer M-Size - 19409001 Concealed Body Required?: Not Required

Small Delivery
£264.29
Free Delivery
Grohe 19409001 Lineare2-hole basin mixer M-Size, Chrome

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4005176409158 / Projection: 149 mm / MPN: 19409001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 914460590 / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Chrome / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Item Height: See Description / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer: Grohe / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Installation: Wall Mounted / Spout Height: Dimension attached / Material: Brass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GROHE Lineare Single Lever Basin Mixer Wall Mounted Tap 149mm 19409001 Chrome / Brand: GROHE / Type: Basin Tap / EAN: 4005176409158 / GTIN: 4005176409158 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Model: 19409001 / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Lineare
£149.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Lineare 2 Hole Basin Mixer M-Size - 19409001 Concealed Body Required?: Yes Required
£421.32
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery