Grohe 23322003 Eurosmart Basin Mixer 1/2inch M-Size - Chrome

Used Offers from

Grohe 23322003 Eurosmart Basin Mixer 1/2inch M-Size - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£80.95
Free Delivery

Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Eurosmart with pop-up waste set Chrome

2-3 weeks
£94.17
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Euro smart M-Size EcoJoy Basin Mixer Tap With Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Small Delivery
£106.82
Free Delivery

Grohe 23322003 Eurosmart Basin Mixer 1/2inch M-Size - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Type: Basin Tap / Tap Hole Spacing: 12 in / Material: Chrome / Item Length: 2 in / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany
£80.95
ebay.co.uk