GROHE 31360001 | Minta Touch Kitchen Tap L-Spout | Pull-Out Spray | Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£322.91
Free Delivery

Grohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Minta Touch Electronic 31360001

2-3 weeks
£502.12
Free Delivery

Grohe Minta Touch Electronic Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap With Swivel Spout - Chrome Finish: Chrome

Small Delivery
£673.22
Free Delivery
GROHE 31360001 | Minta Touch Kitchen Tap L-Spout | Pull-Out Spray | Chrome

Cheapest offer

High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Touch the surface of the tap to turn on, freeing your hands Pull-out spray for total convenience and range Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Special cartridge for the smoothest of movements 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£322.91
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Battery type Lithium
Battery voltage 6 V
International Protection (IP) code IP44
Backflow protection Yes
Thermostat No
Swivel angle 360°
Swivelling Yes
Cartridge diameter 4.6 cm
Cartridge type Ceramic
Spout shape Type L
Number of valves/levers Single
Valve type Solenoid valve
Water flow control Lever handles
Faucet connection size 1/2"
Product colour Chrome
Suitable for Bathroom sink

Product information

At a glance

• Touch sensor: Easily activate water flow.
• 360-degree swivel: Effortless pot filling and cleaning.
• Eco-friendly: Reduces water usage effectively.