GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.49
Free Delivery

GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

£51.68
Free Delivery

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Alpine White Brass GROHE EcoJoy technology 38858SH0

4-8 weeks
£53.03
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan Chrome Plastic Horizontal Mount 38844000

4-8 weeks
£55.82
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

In stock
£60.50
Free Delivery

38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

3-5 days
£63.11
Free Delivery
GROHE 38858SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate

Cheapest offer

For dual flush or start & stop actuation For horizontal installation Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating, Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£50.49
amazon.co.uk