GROHE 46343000 | Extension Set 50 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.49
Free Delivery

GROHE Extension Set 46343 50Mm Compatible With Rapido E Chrome

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.38
Delivery from £36.40

Grohe Universal Extension set 46343000

4-8 weeks
£231.61
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 46343000 | Extension Set 50 mm

Cheapest offer

Suitable for Rapido E 35 501 000 Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£203.49
amazon.co.uk