GROHE 46374000 Cartridge with Ceramic Sealing System for Single Arm Mixers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.80
Free Delivery

GROHE 46374000 Cartridge with Ceramic Sealing System for Single Arm Mixers

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.01
Free Delivery

Grohe Universal Cartridge 46374000

In stock
£40.04
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 46374000 Cartridge with Ceramic Sealing System for Single Arm Mixers

In stock
£40.72
Free Delivery

Grohe 35mm Basin/Bidet Ceramic Mono Mixer Tap Cartridge - 46374000 (46374 000)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.98
Free Delivery

Genuine Grohe 35mm Ceramic Cartridge for all single lever mixers 46374000

£52.99
Free Delivery

GROHE Cartridge 46374 Ceramic 35 Mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Delivery from £43.73
GROHE 46374000 Cartridge with Ceramic Sealing System for Single Arm Mixers

Cheapest offer

GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Suitable for one hand lever mixers Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£37.80
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Smooth temperature control for optimal water flow.
• Stylish finish enhances any bathroom's aesthetics.
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance.

Similar products

GROHE SILKMOVE 35MM OHM CERAMIC CARTRIDGE 46374000
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Grohe 46374000 35mm Ohm Cartridge for Atrio, Europlus, Eurostyle, Eurosmart etc.
£58.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery