Grohe AV1 2-volume drain valve 79x380mm 42253000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.24
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Waste Valve Dual Flush Discharge Valve Av1 Chrome 42253000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.96
Free Delivery

FixTheBog Grohe Tall Slim Pneumatic Flush Valve 42253000

1-3 working days
£77.96
Free Delivery

GROHE Waste Valve Dual Flush Discharge Valve Av1 Chrome 42253000

In stock
£78.93
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE Waste Valve Dual Flush Discharge Valve Av1 Chrome 42253000

£79.18
Free Delivery

Grohe Discharge Valve DF - 42253000 - Efficient Water Flow Control

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.87
Free Delivery

GROHE Waste Valve Dual Flush Discharge Valve Av1 Chrome 42253000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.50
Delivery from £17.38
Grohe AV1 2-volume drain valve 79x380mm 42253000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: Manufacturer's code: 42253000 2-flow drain valve Dimensions : 79x380mm Additional information : Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years
£52.24
In stock
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Valve Av1 Complete
£60.19
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
GROHE Pneumatic Push Button Actuation 38771000 Chrome
£41.76
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grohe Eau2 Rapid AV1 Toilet Flush Pneumatic Air Hose Tube 540mm 42319000 (42319)
£12.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery