GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

GROHE Basin Mixer Eurosmart 2015 with Pop-Up Waste, Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, Chrome 33265002

Used Offers from

GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£56.31
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £21.55

GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

£66.13
Free Delivery

GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

In stock
£72.06
Delivery from £30.45

GROHE Eurosmart single-lever basin tap with pop-up waste, plug, one handle basin mixer tap, bathroom, regular spout, water-saving, easy to clean, easy

2-3 days
£73.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Europlus S-Size 1/2" with pop-up waste set
£211.23
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Cubeo M Size Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 1017550000
£98.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , S - Size 23752000
£51.82
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Concetto Single lever, S - Size
£109.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer Low Pressure
£78.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Eurosmart Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Metal Lever, S-Size 146 mm, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving; Tails 3/8 Inch), Chrome, 33265002

Cheapest offer

Pop-up waste set for easy operation when filling water or draining waste in the sink Comfortable Standard height spout GROHE SilkMove cartridge technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control and precise control Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE EcoJoy with water-saving function for reduced consumption, Weight: 0.0199959271634 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£56.31
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.