Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , L - Size

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£77.94
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe 23753000 BauFlow Single-Lever Basin Mixer 1/2"L-Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Bauflow Single-Lever Basin, L-Size A Water-Saving Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23753000

In stock
£87.88
Free Delivery

GROHE Bauflow Single-Lever Basin, L-Size A Water-Saving Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23753000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.93
Free Delivery

GROHE Bauflow Single-Lever Basin, L-Size A Water-Saving Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23753000

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.10
Free Delivery

GROHE Bauflow Single-Lever Basin, L-Size A Water-Saving Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23753000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£97.75
Delivery from £21.91

Grohe BauFlow L Size Basin Mixer Tap With Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Small Delivery
£114.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , S - Size 23752000
£51.82
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Europlus S-Size 1/2" with pop-up waste set
£211.23
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Cubeo M, with smooth body Chrome 1017550000
£101.28
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Concetto Single lever, S - Size
£112.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Cubeo M, with retractable drain set Black Matt 1017562430
£138.57
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , L - Size

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: BauFlow · Manufacturer number: 23753000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · Single hole · GROHE StarLight GROHE EcoJoy 5.7 l / min aerator · Rapid installation system · Swiveling tube spout · Plastic pop-up waste set 1 1/4 " · Flexible connection hoses · GROHE Longlife 28 mm ceramic cartridge
£77.94
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk