Grohe BauFlow - Single Lever Sink Mixer 1/2 - Chrome - 31688000

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow StraightChrome

Used Offers from

Grohe BauFlow - Single Lever Sink Mixer 1/2 - Chrome - 31688000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Grohe BauFlow Single lever Kitchen sink mixer Tap - Chrome

Small Delivery
£103.58
Free Delivery

Grohe Bauflow Single Lever Sink Mixer 1/2 Chrome 31688000

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Europlus S-Size 1/2" with pop-up waste set
£211.23
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Cubeo M Size Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 1017550000
£98.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , S - Size 23752000
£51.82
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Concetto Single lever, S - Size
£109.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer Low Pressure
£78.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe BauFlow - Single Lever Sink Mixer 1/2 - Chrome - 31688000

Cheapest offer

Installation: Deck Mounted / Tap Mounting Type: Mixer / Material: Brass / Suitable For: Kitchen Sink / Brand: GROHE / Type: Kitchen Tap / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Manufacturer: Grohe / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Chrome / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: Germany
£89.00
ebay.co.uk