Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan S-Size 1/2" 23049002

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£129.01
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 23049002 Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Bathroom Tap (Pop-Up Waste and Regular Spout)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan Basin mixer 1/2 S-Size 23049002 chrome BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Grohe Euro disc Cosmopolitan Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome

Small Delivery
£186.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , S - Size 23752000
£51.82
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Europlus S-Size 1/2" with pop-up waste set
£211.23
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Cubeo M, with smooth body Chrome 1017550000
£101.28
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Concetto Single lever, S - Size
£112.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Cubeo M, with retractable drain set Black Matt 1017562430
£138.57
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurodisc Cosmopolitan S-Size 1/2" 23049002

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Eurodisc Cosmopolitan · Product Type: Mixer faucet sink · Colors: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · This mixer faucet A: · Monotrou on beach, · Model for washing hands, · Control Lever, metallic, · Mousseur, pull up and trim to dump 1 1/4", · Connecting hoses flexible. · This mixer faucet includes the following technologies: · GROHE QuickFix® Plus installation ultra fast, · GROHE SilkMove® Cartridge in ceramics 28m, · GROHE StarLight® Sustainable shine.
£129.01
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.