GROHE Eurostyle 2015 Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23374003

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurostyle 1/2"S-Size 23374003

Used Offers from

GROHE Eurostyle 2015 Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23374003

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

GROHE Eurostyle 2015 Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23374003

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.17
Free Delivery

GROHE Eurostyle 2015 Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23374003

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£120.53
Delivery from £22.25

GROHE Eurostyle 2015 Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23374003

In stock
£134.41
Free Delivery

Grohe Eurostyle S Size Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome Finish: Chrome

Small Delivery
£137.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , S - Size 23752000
£51.82
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Europlus S-Size 1/2" with pop-up waste set
£211.23
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Cubeo M Size Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 1017550000
£98.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Concetto Single lever, S - Size
£109.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Cubeo M, with retractable drain set Black Matt 1017562430
£138.57
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Eurostyle 2015 Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23374003

Cheapest offer

GROHE Eurostyle single-lever basin tap. German engineered for excellent durability, the sleek shape means this eco-friendly tap is instinctive to use and easy to clean. A COMPREHENSIVE COLLECTION. Our wide range of complementary GROHE Eurostyle products is ideal for creating a seamless modern bathroom design... POP-UP WASTE, ENERGY SAVING cold-start function, EcoJoy fitting that reduces water consumption by up to 50% AWARD-WINNING QUALITY AND DESIGN: The GROHE Group uses precision German engineering to create beautiful taps that last a lifetime! This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
£109.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.