Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Pillar XS-Size

Used Offers from

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Pillar XS-Size

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£71.35
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 23039002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Short Spout, Smooth Tap Body, Speedclean and Ecojoy)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.32
Free Delivery

GROHE 23039002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Short Spout, Smooth Tap Body, Speedclean and Ecojoy)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.51
Free Delivery

GROHE 23039002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Short Spout, Smooth Tap Body, Speedclean and Ecojoy)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.47
Delivery from £20.33

GROHE 23039002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Short Spout, Smooth Tap Body, Speedclean and Ecojoy)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£93.30
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE 23039002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Basin Tap (Short Spout, Smooth Tap Body, Speedclean and Ecojoy)

2-3 days
£96.69
Free Delivery

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Pillar Tap - Chrome

Small Delivery
£105.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauFlow single - lever , S - Size 23752000
£51.82
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Europlus S-Size 1/2" with pop-up waste set
£211.23
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Cubeo M Size Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 1017550000
£98.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Concetto Single lever, S - Size
£109.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Hole Mixer Tap Grohe Cubeo M, with retractable drain set Black Matt 1017562430
£138.57
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Basin Mixer Tap Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Pillar XS-Size

Cheapest offer

This is the ideal mixer for the toilet, or for another place where space is limited or where the sink is small. All you need is a cold water supply. Thanks to GROHE EcoJoy® , the mixer is water-saving and thanks to SpeedClean, lime is never a problem again. The faucet spout contains small silicone slats, so lime disappears like snow in the sun with a simple sweeping motion. Main characteristics: · Series: Eurostle Cosmopolitan · Product Type: Mixer faucet sink · Colours: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · Monotrou on beach · With mousseur · Control lever in metal · Ceramic head · Chrome vivid, durable and easy to clean (GROHE StarLight®) · Connection nut 1/2" x 10.5 mm · Minimum pressure 1 bar
£71.35
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk