Grohe Bauedge S-size Smooth Body Basin Tap W/ Pop Up Waste Chrome 23895001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Grohe Mbm Smooth Body Click Waste Chrome - 23895001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.43
Free Delivery

Grohe Bauedge S Basin Mixer Tap Chrome With Push-Open Waste - 147mm, 5 L/min, 28mm Cartridge

1-3 working days
£83.96
Free Delivery

Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge EcoJoy with Push-Open waste set Chrome

2-3 weeks
£88.53
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Bauedge S-size Smooth Body Basin Tap W/ Pop Up Waste Chrome 23895001

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4005176554902 / Material: Brass / MPN: 299045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22090321617 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Grohe Bauedge S-size Smooth Body Basin Tap W/ Pop Up Waste Chrome 23895001 / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Silver / Brand: GROHE / Type: Basin Tap / EAN: 4005176554902 / GTIN: 4005176554902 / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Model: 299045 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Brass / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany
£69.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauEdge 1/2" S-Size 23356000
£44.42
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Bauedge Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23329000
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Hung Toilet Grohe BauEdge Keramik deep flush Alpin White
£149.34
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
GROHE Bauedge Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23802000
£43.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding Toilet Grohe BauEdge Keramik Alpin White
£176.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99