Grohe BauLoop Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer - Chrome 25232001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Grohe Bauloop 2 Handle Bath Shower Mixer Deck Mounted Bathroom Chrome Finish

1-3 working days
£187.82
Free Delivery
Grohe BauLoop Deck Mounted Bath Shower Mixer - Chrome 25232001

Cheapest offer

Grohe StarLight chrome finish Integrated non-return valve Supplied with metal lever handle Automatic diverter, lockable: bath/shower Pillar mounted Ceramic valves 3/4", 90 degree Min. recommended pressure 1.0 bar, Manufacturer: Grohe
£149.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Bauloop S Size Basin Mixer Tap With Pop Up Waste - Chrome
£82.54
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop M-Size 1/2a Basin Mixer Tap With Pop Up Waste - Chrome
£98.16
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop M-Size Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap With Push Open Waste - Chrome
£98.16
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop EcoJoy Bidet Mixer With Pop Up Waste - Chrome
£82.54
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop Single Lever Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome
£109.00
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery